iclover

欢迎欢迎“专注时间”技术支持!



如果您在使用 “专注时间”App 的过程中遇到任何问题,欢迎在这里进行反馈!我们将尽快为您解答!


您也可以通过邮箱:iclover8@126.com 跟我们取得及时联系!


iClover

Welcome!FocusLand Support





Welcome to use "FocusLand" App!If you have any usage questions, please give us a feedback, thank you.


You can contact us with Email: iClover8@126.com


We will contact you as soon as possible!


iClover

 @ 

"FocusLand" Privacy Policy

Protecting your privacy is really important to FocusLand. (“FocusLand”, “our”, “us” or “we”). We provide this Privacy Policy to inform you of

our policies and procedures regarding the collection, use and disclosure of information we receive from users of our game application for mobile

devices and tablet computers (the “Apps”). This Privacy Policy

applies only to information that you provide to us through the App and site.

 

How do we collect and use information?

 

Our primary goals in collecting information are to provide and improve our Apps, Site and related services (collectively, the “Services”), to administer

your use of the Services (including your account, if you choose to create an account for your use of the Services), and to enable you to enjoy our

Services.

 

Account Information

 

Except as described below, we do not collect any information that can be used to contact or identify you directly, such as your full name, email

address, postal address or phone number (“Personally Identifiable Information” or “PII”) in connection with your use of the Services. However, we do

collect certain other information that you provide us, such as your nickname, if you use our Services as a guest. If you choose to create an account

for your use of the Services through one of your third party social networking accounts (such as Facebook)(“SNS Accounts”), you may have to

provide us with your username (or userID) so that your identity can be authenticated by the SNS Account. When the authentication is complete, weʼll

be able to link your account with the SNS Account and access certain information, such as your first name, SNS Account profile picture and SNS

Account identification number. We donʼt receive or store passwords for any of your SNS Accounts.

 

Information Related to Use of the Services

 

Our servers automatically record certain information about how a person uses our Services (we refer to this information as “Log Data”), including

both account holders and non-account holders (either, a “User”). Log Data may include information such as a Userʼs Internet Protocol (IP) address,

device type, operating system, the links and advertisements on our Services that a User clicked on, the amount of time you interact with the Services

and other statistics. We use this information to administer the Services and we analyze (and may engage third parties to analyze) this information to

improve and enhance the Services by expanding their features and functionality and tailoring them to our Usersʼ needs and preferences. We also use

the IP Address to generate aggregate, non-identifying information about how our Services are used.

 

Location Information

 

In some cases we collect and store information about where you are located, such as by converting your IP address into a rough geolocation. We may

use location information to improve and personalize our Services for you.

 

Mobile Device Information

 

When you access the Services via a mobile device, we will collect information related to the mobile device such as the serial number or MAC address

and the open UDID of the device. We may use this information to improve and personalize our Services for you.

 

Advertising & Third Party Products and Services

 

The Services are supported via advertising, and we collect certain data to help the Services serve ads. We may work with analytics companies to help us understand how the Services are being used, such as the frequency and duration of usage. We work with advertisers and third party advertising networks, who need to know how you interact with advertising provided in the Services. Advertisers and advertising networks use some of the information collected by the Services, including the unique identification ID of your mobile device. To protect the anonymity of this information, we use an encryption technology to help ensure that these third parties canʼt identify you personally. These third parties may also obtain information

about other services youʼve downloaded to your mobile device, the mobile websites you visit, your non-precise location information (e.g., your zip code), and other non-precise location information in order to help analyze and serve anonymous targeted advertising on the Services and elsewhere.We may also share encrypted versions of information you have provided in order to enable our partners to append other available information about you for analysis or advertising related use.

 

What Information Do We Share With Third Parties?

 

We will not share any information that we have collected from you except as described below:

 

Account holders

 

If you choose to connect your SNS Account to the Services, other Users of the Services will be able to see your SNS Account first name and profile

picture and information related to your use of the Services, such as the number of times you have accessed or used the Services.

 

Guest Users

 

If you choose to use the Services without connecting to an SNS Account, your nickname and information related to your use of the Services, such as

the number of times you have accessed or used the Services, will be viewable by other Users.

 

Information Shared with Our Services Providers

 

We may engage third party service providers to work with us to administer and provide the Services. These third-party services providers have

access to your information only for the purpose of performing services on our behalf and are expressly obligated not to disclose or use your

information for any other purpose.

 

Information Shared with Third Parties

 

We may share aggregated information and non-identifying information with third parties for industry analysis, demographic profiling and other similar

purposes.

 

Information Disclosed in Connection with Business Transactions

 

Information that we collect from our users, including PII, is considered to be a business asset. As a result, if we go out of business or enter

bankruptcy or if we are acquired as a result of a transaction such as a merger, acquisition or asset sale, your information may be disclosed or

transferred to the third-party acquirer in connection with the transaction.

 

Information Disclosed for Our Protection and the Protection of Others

 

It is our policy to protect you from having your privacy violated through abuse of the legal systems, whether by individuals, entities or government,

and to contest claims that we believe to be invalid under applicable law. However, it is also our policy to cooperate with government and law

enforcement officials and private parties. Accordingly, we reserve the right to disclose any information about you to government or law enforcement

officials or private parties as we, in our sole discretion, believe necessary: (i) to satisfy or comply with any applicable law, regulation or legal process

or to respond to lawful requests, including subpoenas, warrants or court orders; (ii) to protect our property, rights and safety and the rights, property

and safety of third parties or the public in general; and (iii) to prevent or stop activity we consider to be illegal or unethical.

 

Information We Disclose With Your Consent or at Your Request

 

We will share your information with third-party sites or platforms, such as social networking sites, if you have expressly requested that we do so via

the Services.

 

The Security of Your Information

 

We take reasonable measures to protect the information that we collect from or about you (including your information) from unauthorized access,

use or disclosure. Please be aware, however, that no method of transmitting information over the Internet or storing information is completely secure.

Accordingly, we cannot guarantee the absolute security of any information.

 

Links to Other Sites

 

Our Services may contain links to other websites and services. Any information that you provide on or to a third-party website or service is provided

directly to the owner of the website or service and is subject to that party’s privacy policy. Our Privacy Policy does not apply to such websites or

services and weʼre not responsible for the content, privacy or security practices and policies of those websites or services. To protect your

information we recommend that you carefully review the privacy policies of other websites and services that you access.

 

Modifying Your Information

 

You can access and modify the information associated with your account in the “Settings” section of the Services. If you want us to delete your

information and your account, please contact us through the app with your request. Weʼll take steps to delete your

information as soon as is practicable, but some information may remain in archived/backup copies for our records or as otherwise required by law.

 

International Transfer

 

Your information may be transferred to, and maintained on, computers located outside of your state, province, country or other governmental

jurisdiction where the privacy laws may not be as protective as those in your jurisdiction. If youʼre located outside the United States and choose to

provide information to us, we may transfer your information to the United States and Brazil or other preferred locations and process it there.

 

Our Policy Toward Children

 

Our Services are for children over 4+ .

 

Changes to Privacy Policy

 

Any information that we collect is subject to the privacy policy in effect at the time such information is collected. We may, however, modify and revise

this Privacy Policy from time to time. If we make any material changes to this Privacy Policy, weʼll notify you of such changes by posting them on the

Services or by sending you a notification and weʼll indicate when such changes will become effective.

Please contact us if you have any questions about our Privacy Policy.

 

Welcome to FocusLand!


专注时间隐私政策

欢迎您使用专注时间!我们非常重视您的隐私保护和个人信息保护。本隐私政策适用于您通过任何方式对专注时间各项服务的访问和使用。

【iClover开发团队】(以下简称“我们”)深知个人信息对您的重要性,并会尽全力保护您的个人信息安全可靠。我们致力于维持您对我们的信任,恪守以下原则,保护您的个人信息:权责一致原则、目的明确原则、选择同意原则、最少够用原则、确保安全原则、主体参与原则、公开透明原则等。同时,我们承诺,我们将按业界成熟的安全标准,采取相应的安全保护措施来保护您的个人信息。 请在使用我们的产品(或服务)前,仔细阅读并了解本《隐私权政策》。

此隐私权政策旨在帮助您了解我们会收集哪些数据、为什么收集这些数据,会利用这些数据做些什么及如何保护这些数据。请您务必认真阅读本隐私政策,在确认充分了解并同意后使用专注时间服务。使用专注时间,即表示您同意专注时间隐私政策。如果您或您的监护人不同意本隐私政策的任何内容,您应该立即停止使用。

请注意:您可以在个人中心中的隐私设置(地图首页点击头像-设置--隐私设置)或产品功能中找到一些控制项,通过这些控制项,您可以对自己的信息进行动态管理。

本隐私政策将帮助您了解以下内容:

1、我们收集哪些信息,以及我们对这些信息的使用方式

2、我们如何使用 Cookie 和同类技术

3、我们如何共享、转让、公开披露您的个人信息

4、我们如何保存及保护您的个人信息

5、您的权利

6、我们如何处理未成年人的个人信息

7、您的个人信息如何进行跨境转移

8、本政策如何更新

9、如何联系我们

我们深知个人信息对您的重要性,也深知为您的信息提供有效保护是我们业务健康可持续发展的基石。感谢您对专注时间的使用和信任!我们致力于维持您对我们的信任,恪守以下原则,保护您的个人信息:权责一致原则、目的明确原则、选择同意原则、最少够用原则、确保安全原则、主体参与原则、公开透明原则等。

我们郑重承诺,我们将按业界成熟的安全标准,采取相应的安全保护措施来保护您的个人信息。

  • 一、我们如何收集和使用您的个人信息

    个人信息是指以电子或者其他方式记录的能够单独或者与其他信息结合识别特定自然人身份或者反映特定自然人活动情况的各种信息。地图数据等与您个人无关的信息不属于您的个人信息。

    为了向您提供更好、更个性化的产品和服务,当您使用以下服务、功能或设置时,我们会以下列方式收集和使用您的个人信息:

    • 1.您直接提供和我们自动采集的个人信息

      • (1)专注时间业务功能商品展示、个性化推荐、发送促销营销信息。

        开展内部数据分析和研究,第三方SDK统计服务,改善我们的产品或服务。当我们要将信息用于本策略未载明的其它用途时,会事先征求您的同意。 当我们要将基于特定目的收集而来的信息用于其他目的时,会事先征求您的同意。

      • (2)日志信息。当您使用专注时间时,我们会自动记录您的正常的作息时间!为了给您带来更便捷的服务并不断完善专注时间产品及服务,我们可能会使用浏览器网络存储等机制(包括HTML5)和应用数据缓存,收集您设备上的信息并进行本地存储。

    • 2.事先征得授权同意的例外

      • (1)请注意:在以下情形中,收集、使用个人信息无需事先征得您的授权同意:

        a)与国家安全、国防安全直接相关的;

        b)与公共安全、公共卫生、重大公共利益直接相关的;

        c)与犯罪侦查、起诉、审判和判决执行等直接有关的;

        d)出于维护您或其他个人的生命、财产等重大合法权益但又很难得到本人同意的;

        e)所收集的个人信息是您自行向社会公众公开的;

        f)从合法公开披露的信息中收集个人信息的,如合法的新闻报道、政府信息公开等渠道;

        g)根据您的要求向您提供产品或服务所必需的;

        h)用于维护所提供的产品或服务的安全稳定运行所必需的,例如发现、处置产品或服务的故障;

        i)法律法规规定的其他情形。

    • 3.个人信息的匿名化处理

      • 在收集到您的个人信息后,我们将通过技术手段及时对数据进行匿名化处理。在不泄露您个人信息的前提下,我们有权对匿名化处理后的用户数据库进行挖掘、分析和利用(包括商业性使用)。

    • 4.您授权我们在您使用专注时间产品及服务的期间使用您的个人信息,若您注销帐号,我们将停止使用并删除您的个人信息。

    • 5.设备权限调用

      • 专注时间在提供服务过程中,会调用您的一些设备权限。以下是专注时间调用权限对应的业务功能、调用权限的目的以及调用权限前向您询问的情况。

      • 您可以在设备的设置功能中选择关闭部分或全部权限,从而拒绝专注时间收集相应的个人信息。在不同设备中,权限显示方式及关闭方式可能有所不同,具体请参考设备及系统开发方说明或指引。

    • 6.我们可能使用您的信息用于安全防范和诈骗监测等,以预防、发现、调查欺诈、危害安全、非法或违反与我们的协议、政策或规则的行为,以保护您、我们或我们的关联公司、合作伙伴及社会公众的合法权益。

    • 7.当我们要将信息用于本隐私政策未载明的其它用途时,会事先征求您的同意。当我们要将基于特定目的收集而来的信息用于其他目的时,会事先征求您的同意。

  • 二、我们如何使用 Cookie 和同类技术

  • 1.Cookie

    • a)为确保网站正常运转,我们会在您的计算机或移动设备上存储名为 Cookie 的小数据文件。Cookie 通常包含标识符、站点名称以及一些号码和字符。借助于 Cookie,网站能够存储您的偏好或购物篮内的商品等数据。 我们不会将 Cookie 用于本政策所述目的之外的任何用途。您可根据自己的偏好管理或删除 Cookie。您可以清除计算机上保存的所有 Cookie,大部分网络浏览器都设有阻止 Cookie 的功能。但如果您这么做,则需要在每一次访问我们的网站时亲自更改用户设置。如需详细了解如何更改浏览器设置,请访问以下链接:(Internet Explorer)、(Google Chrome)、(Mozilla Firefox)、(Safari) 和 (Opera)。

  • 2.网站信标和像素标签

    • a)除 Cookie 外,我们还会在网站上使用网站信标和像素标签等其他同类技术。例如,我们向您发送的电子邮件可能含有链接至我们网站内容的点击 URL。如果您点击该链接,我们则会跟踪此次点击,帮助我们了解您的产品或服务偏好并改善客户服务。网站信标通常是一种嵌入到网站或电子邮件中的透明图像。借助于电子邮件中的像素标签,我们能够获知电子邮件是否被打开。如果您不希望自己的活动以这种方式被追踪,则可以随时从我们的寄信名单中退订。

  • 3.Do Not Track(请勿追踪)

    • 很多网络浏览器均设有 Do Not Track 功能,该功能可向网站发布 Do Not Track 请求。目前,主要互联网标准组织尚未设立相关政策来规定网站应如何应对此类请求。但如果您的浏览器启用了 Do Not Track,那么我们的所有网站都会尊重您的选择。

三、我们如何共享、转让、公开披露您的个人信息1.我们会以高度的勤勉义务对待您的信息。在获得您的明确同意后,我们会与其他方共享您的个人信息。我们可能会根据法律法规规定,或按照法律法规、法律程序的要求或强制性的政府要求或司法裁定,对外共享您的个人信息。2.仅为实现本隐私政策中声明的目的,我们的某些服务将由授权合作伙伴提供。我们可能会与合作伙伴共享您的某些个人信息,以提供更好的客户服务和用户体验。我们仅会出于合法、正当、必要、特定、明确的目的共享您的个人信息,并且只会共享提供服务所必要的个人信息。我们的合作伙伴无权将共享的个人信息用于任何其他用途。3.您同意我们与如下几类第三方授权合作伙伴共享信息:(1)软件服务提供商、智能设备提供商或系统服务提供商。当第三方软件、设备系统与专注闹钟产品或服务结合为您提供基于位置的服务时,专注闹钟可能会基于您对系统定位的授权及设定,收取您的位置信息及设备信息并提供给系统,特殊情境下会包含您另行填写的联系信息。如您拒绝此类信息收集及使用,您需要在设备系统中进行设置或关闭提供服务的软件,专注闹钟中无法自动或手动设置关闭相关服务。(2)广告服务商。未经您授权,我们不会将您的个人信息与提供广告服务商共享。但我们可能会将您的匿名化的用户画像与广告服务商共享,以帮助其在不识别您个人的前提下提升广告有效触达率。4.对我们与之共享个人信息的公司、组织和个人,我们会对其数据安全环境进行调查,与其签署严格的保密协定,要求他们按照我们的说明、本隐私政策以及其他任何相关的保密和安全措施来处理个人信息。5.我们不会将您的个人信息转让给除iClover及其关联公司外的任何公司、组织和个人,但以下情况除外:(1)事先获得您的明确授权或同意;(2)满足法律法规、法律程序的要求或强制性的政府要求或司法裁定;(3)如果我们或我们的关联公司涉及合并、分立、清算、资产或业务的收购或出售等交易,您的个人信息有可能作为此类交易的一部分而被转移,我们将确保该等信息在转移时的机密性,并尽最大可能确保新的持有您个人信息的公司、组织继续受此隐私政策的约束,否则我们将要求该公司、组织重新向您征求授权同意。6.我们仅会在以下情况下,公开披露您的个人信息:(1)获得您的明确同意;(2)基于法律法规、法律程序、诉讼或政府主管部门强制性要求下。7.您主动与他人共享的信息(1)专注时间的成长离不开等各方用户达人的共同努力,我们非常感谢您对专注时间数据更新、情报反馈方面的贡献。8.共享、转让、公开披露个人信息时事先征得授权同意的例外在以下情形中,共享、转让、公开披露个人信息无需事先征得个人信息主体的授权同意:(1)与国家安全、国防安全直接相关的(2)与公共安全、公共卫生、重大公共利益直接相关的;(3)与犯罪侦查、起诉、审判和判决执行等直接相关的;(4)出于维护个人信息主体或其他个人的生命、财产等重大合法权益但又很难得到本人同意的;个人信息主体自行向社会公众公开的个人信息;从合法公开披露的信息中收集个人信息的,如合法的新闻报道、政府信息公开等渠道。四、我们如何保存及保护您的个人信息1.保存期限。您在使用专注时间产品及服务期间,我们将持续为您保存您的个人信息。如果您注销帐户或主动删除上述信息,专注时间将依据网络安全法等法律法规规定在您删除后6个月内继续保存您的信息。在此期间我们不会再对您的个人信息进行商业化使用。2.保存地域。您的个人信息均储存于中华人民共和国境内,如需跨境传输,我们将会单独征得您的授权同意。3.安全措施。(1)我们会以“最小化”原则收集、使用、存储和传输用户信息,并通过用户协议和隐私政策告知您相关信息的使用目的和范围。(2)我们非常重视信息安全。我们成立了专责团队负责研发和应用多种安全技术和程序等,我们会对安全管理负责人和关键安全岗位的人员进行安全背景审查,我们建立了完善的信息安全管理制度和内部安全事件处置机制等。我们会采取适当的符合业界标准的安全措施和技术手段存储和保护您的个人信息,以防止您的信息丢失、遭到被未经授权的访问、公开披露、使用、毁损、丢失或泄漏。我们会采取一切合理可行的措施,保护您的个人信息。我们会使用加密技术确保数据的保密性;我们会使用受信赖的保护机制防止数据遭到恶意攻击。(3)我们会对员工进行数据安全的意识培养和安全能力的培训和考核,加强员工对于保护个人信息重要性的认识。我们会对处理个人信息的员工进行身份认证及权限控制,并会与接触您个人信息的员工、合作伙伴签署保密协议,明确岗位职责及行为准则,确保只有授权人员才可访问个人信息。若有违反保密协议的行为,会被立即终止与专注时间的合作关系,并会被追究相关法律责任,对接触个人信息人员在离岗时也提出了保密要求。(4)我们提醒您注意,互联网并非绝对安全的环境,当您通过专注时间中嵌入的第三方社交软件、电子邮件、短信等与其他用户交互您的地理位置或行踪轨迹信息时,不确定第三方软件对信息的传递是否完全加密,注意确保您个人信息的安全。(5)我们也请您理解,在互联网行业由于技术的限制和飞速发展以及可能存在的各种恶意攻击手段,即便我们竭尽所能加强安全措施,也不可能始终保证信息的百分之百安全。请您了解,您使用我们的产品和/或服务时所用的系统和通讯网络,有可能在我们控制之外的其他环节而出现安全问题。根据我们的安全管理制度,个人信息泄露、毁损或丢失事件被列为最特大安全事件,一经发生将启动公司最高级别的紧急预案,由安全部、政府关系部、法务部等多个部门组成联合应急响应小组处理。4.安全事件通知(1)我们会制定网络安全事件应急预案,及时处置系统漏洞、计算机病毒、网络攻击、网络侵入等安全风险,在发生危害网络安全的事件时,我们会立即启动应急预案,采取相应的补救措施,并按照规定向有关主管部门报告。(2)个人信息泄露、毁损、丢失属于公司级特大安全事件,我们会负责定期组织工作组成员进行安全预案演练,防止此类安全事件发生。若一旦不幸发生,我们将按照最高优先级启动应急预案,组成紧急应急小组,在最短时间内追溯原因并减少损失。(3)在不幸发生个人信息安全事件后,我们将按照法律法规的要求,及时向您告知安全事件的基本情况和可能的影响、我们已采取或将要采取的处理措施、您可自主防范和降低的风险的建议、对您的补救措施等。我们将及时将事件相关情况以站内通知、短信通知、电话、邮件等您预留的联系方式告知您,难以逐一告知时我们会采取合理、有效的方式发布公告。同时,我们还将按照监管部门要求,主动上报个人信息安全事件的处置情况。五、您的权利按照中国相关的法律、法规、标准,以及其他国家、地区的通行做法,我们保障您对自己的个人信息行使以下权利:1、访问权。原则上您可以通过如下方式访问您的个人信息。2、更正权。当您发现我们处理的关于您的个人信息有错误时,经对您的身份进行验证,且更正不影响信息的客观性和准确性的情况下,您有权对错误或不完整的信息作出更正或更新,您可以自行在专注时间内进行更正,或通过反馈与报错等将您的更正申请提交给我们。3、删除权。在以下情形中,您可以向我们提出删除个人信息的请求:(1)如果我们终止专注时间的产品运营及服务;(2)如果您注销了帐号,我们会删除您的个人信息或做匿名化处理;(3)涉及商业秘密的。如果我们违法法律法规或与您的约定收集、使用、与他人共享或转让您的个人信息,您有权要求我们及第三方删除。如果我们违反法律法规规定或与您的约定,公开披露您的个人信息,您有权要求我们立即停止公开披露的行为,并发布通知要求相关接收方删除相应的信息。如果我们决定响应您的删除请求,我们还将同时通知从我们获得您的个人信息的实体,要求其及时删除,除非法律法规另有规定,或这些实体获得您的独立授权。当您从我们的服务中删除信息后,我们可能不会立即备份系统中删除相应的信息,但会在备份更新时删除这些信息。4、撤销权。每个业务功能需要一些基本的个人信息才能得以完成。对于额外收集的个人信息的收集和使用,您可以随时给予或收回您的授权同意。(1)您可以解除与第三方帐号的绑定关系,也可以通过专注时间的个人中心中的多个设置来关闭部分功能选项从而撤销部分授权。(2)当您撤回同意或授权后,我们无法继续为您提供撤回同意或授权所对应的服务,也将不再处理您相应的个人信息。但您撤回同意或授权的决定,不会影响此前基于您的同意或授权而开展的个人信息处理。5、提前获知产品和服务停止运营权。专注时间愿一直陪伴您,若因特殊原因导致专注时间产品和服务被迫停止运营,我们将提前15日在产品或服务的主页面或站内信或向您发送电子邮件或其他合适的能触达您的方式通知您,并将停止对您个人信息的收集,同时会按照法律规定对所持有的您的个人信息进行删除或匿名化处理等。专注时间为保障安全,您可能需要提供书面请求,或以其他方式证明您的身份。我们可能会先要求您验证自己的身份,然后再处理您的请求。我们将在三十天内做出答复。如您不满意,还可以通过以下途径投诉:iClover8@126.com对于您合理的请求,我们原则上不收取费用,但对多次重复、超出合理限度的请求,我们将视情况收取一定成本费用。对于那些无端重复、需要过多技术手段(例如,需要开发新系统或从根本上改变现行惯例)、给他人合法权益带来风险或者非常不切实际(例如,涉及备份磁带上存放的信息)的请求,我们可能会予以拒绝。6、在以下情形中,按照法律法规要求,我们将无法响应您的更正、删除、注销信息的请求:(1)与国家安全、国防安全直接相关的;(2)与公共安全、公共卫生、重大公共利益直接相关的;(3)与犯罪侦查、起诉、审判和执行判决等直接相关的;(4)我们有充分证据表明您存在主观恶意或滥用权利的(如您的请求将危害公共安全和其他人合法权益,或您的请求超出了一般技术手段和商业成本可覆盖的范围);(5)响应个人信息主体的请求将导致您或其他个人、组织的合法权益受到严重损害的;(6)涉及商业秘密的。六、我们如何处理儿童的个人信息我们非常重视对未成年人信息的保护。我们的产品、网站和服务主要面向成人。如果没有父母或监护人的同意,儿童不得创建自己的用户账户。对于经父母同意而收集儿童个人信息的情况,我们只会在受到法律允许、父母或监护人明确同意或者保护儿童所必要的情况下使用或公开披露此信息。尽管当地法律和习俗对儿童的定义不同,但我们将不满 14 周岁的任何人均视为儿童。如果我们发现自己在未事先获得可证实的父母同意的情况下收集了儿童的个人信息,则会设法尽快删除相关数据。若您是14周岁以下的未成年人,建议您请您的监护人仔细阅读本隐私政策,并在征得您的监护人同意的前提下使用我们的产品和/或服务或向我们提供信息。七、您的个人信息如何在全球范围转移原则上,我们在中华人民共和国境内收集和产生的个人信息,将存储在中华人民共和国境内。由于我们通过遍布全球的资源和服务器提供产品或服务,这意味着,在获得您的授权同意后,您的个人信息可能会被转移到您使用产品或服务所在国家/地区的境外管辖区,或者受到来自这些管辖区的访问。此类管辖区可能设有不同的数据保护法,甚至未设立相关法律。在此类情况下,我们会确保您的个人信息得到在中华人民共和国境内足够同等的保护。例如,我们会请求您对跨境转移个人信息的同意,或者在跨境数据转移之前实施数据去标识化等安全举措。八、隐私政策的修订我们的隐私政策可能变更。未经您明确同意,我们不会削减您按照本隐私政策所应享有的权利。我们会在本页面上发布对本隐私政策所做的任何变更。对于重大变更,我们会在产品或服务的主要曝光页面或站内信或向您发送电子邮件或其他合适的能触达您的方式通知您。若您不同意该等变更可以停止使用专注时间产品和服务,若您继续使用我们的产品和/或服务,即表示您同意受修订后的本隐私政策的约束。本政策所指的重大变更包括但不限于:1、我们的服务模式发生重大变化。如处理个人信息的目的、处理的个人信息类型、个人信息的使用方式等;2、我们在所有权结构、组织架构等方面发生重大变化。如业务调整、破产并购等引起的所有者变更等;3、个人信息共享、转让或公开披露的主要对象发生变化;4、您参与个人信息处理方面的权利及其行使方式发生重大变化;5、我们负责处理个人信息安全的责任部门、联络方式及投诉渠道发生变化时;6、个人信息安全影响评估报告表明存在高风险时。九、投诉处理1、您对专注时间及本隐私政策有任何意见或建议发送邮件至iClover@126.com,工作时间9:00-21:00,节假日无休。专注时间附:名词解释个人信息是指以电子或者其他方式记录的能够单独或者与其他信息结合识别特定自然人身份或者反映特定自然人活动情况的各种信息。个人信息包括姓名、出生日期、身份证件号码、个人生物识别信息、住址、通信通讯联系方式、通信记录和内容、账号密码、财产信息、征信信息、行踪轨迹、住宿信息、健康生理信息、交易信息等。个人敏感信息是指一旦泄露、非法提供或滥用可能危害人身和财产安全,极易导致个人名誉、身心健康受到损害或歧视性待遇等的个人信息。个人敏感信息包括身份证件号码、个人生物识别信息、银行账号、通信记录和内容、财产信息、征信信息、行踪轨迹、住宿信息、健康生理信息、交易信息、14岁以下(含)儿童的个人信息等。设备是指可用于使用专注时间和/或服务的装置,例如桌面设备、平板电脑或智能手机。唯一设备标识符是指具有唯一性的设备标识符(有时称为通用专属 ID 或 UUID)是指由设备制造商编入到设备中的一串字符,可用于以独有方式标识相应设备(例如国际移动设备身份码IMEI号、网络设备硬件地址MAC)。不同的设备标识符在有效期、用户是否可以重置以及获取方式方面会有所不同。相应设备可能会有多个不同的具有唯一性的设备标识符。唯一设备标识符可用于多种用途,其中包括安全性和欺诈检测、同步服务(如用户的电子邮件收件箱)、记录用户的偏好设置以及提供具有相关性的广告。Cookie是指支持服务器端(或者脚本)在客户端上存储和检索信息的一种机制,通过增加简单、持续的客户端状态来扩展基于Web的客户端/服务器应用。服务器在向客户端返回HTTP对象的同时发送一条状态信息,并由客户端保存。状态信息中说明了该状态下有效的URL范围。此后,客户端发起的该范围内的HTTP请求都将把该状态信息的当前值从客户端返回给服务器,这个状态信息被称为Cookie。匿名标示符是指通过机器算法,生成一个标示符例如CUID,帮助专注时间识别一个用户,为其提供更好的产品和/或服务与改善用户体验。用户画像是指通过收集、汇聚、分析个人信息,对某特定自然人个人特征,如其职业、经济、健康、教育、个人喜好、信用、行为等方面做出分析或预测,形成其个人特征模型的过程。直接使用特定自然人的个人信息,形成该自然人的特征模型,称为直接用户画像。使用来源于特定自然人以外的个人信息,如其所在群体的数据,形成该自然人的特征模型,称为间接用户画像。匿名化是指通过对个人信息的技术处理,使得个人信息主体无法被识别,且处理后的信息不能被复原的过程。个人信息经匿名化处理后所得的信息不属于个人信息。关联公司是指专注时间的经营者iClover及其他与iClover存在关联关系的公司的单称或合称。“关联关系”是指对于任何主体(包括个人、公司、合伙企业、组织或其他任何实体)而言,即其直接或间接控制的主体,或直接或间接控制其的主体,或直接或间接与其受同一主体控制的主体。前述“控制”指,通过持有表决权、合约或其他方式,直接或间接地拥有对相关主体的管理和决策作出指示或责成他人作出指示的权力或事实上构成实际控制的其他关系。再次感谢您对专注时间的信任和使用!

iClover开发团队

2019年12月1日生效

Welcome!CatClock Support



Welcome to use "iDrink" App!If you have any usage questions, please give us a feedback, thank you.


You can contact us with Email: iClover8@126.com


We will contact you as soon as possible!


iClover

欢迎欢迎“萌猫闹钟”技术支持!

尊敬的用户:



如果您在使用 “萌猫闹钟”App 的过程中遇到任何问题,欢迎在这里进行反馈!我们将尽快为您解答!


您也可以通过邮箱:iclover8@126.com 跟我们取得及时联系!


iClover

"CatClock" Privacy Policy

Protecting your privacy is really important to CatClock. (“CatClock”, “our”, “us” or “we”). We provide this Privacy Policy to inform you of

our policies and procedures regarding the collection, use and disclosure of information we receive from users of our game application for mobile

devices and tablet computers (the “Apps”). This Privacy Policy

applies only to information that you provide to us through the App and site.

 

How do we collect and use information?

 

Our primary goals in collecting information are to provide and improve our Apps, Site and related services (collectively, the “Services”), to administer

your use of the Services (including your account, if you choose to create an account for your use of the Services), and to enable you to enjoy our

Services.

 

Account Information

 

Except as described below, we do not collect any information that can be used to contact or identify you directly, such as your full name, email

address, postal address or phone number (“Personally Identifiable Information” or “PII”) in connection with your use of the Services. However, we do

collect certain other information that you provide us, such as your nickname, if you use our Services as a guest. If you choose to create an account

for your use of the Services through one of your third party social networking accounts (such as Facebook)(“SNS Accounts”), you may have to

provide us with your username (or userID) so that your identity can be authenticated by the SNS Account. When the authentication is complete, weʼll

be able to link your account with the SNS Account and access certain information, such as your first name, SNS Account profile picture and SNS

Account identification number. We donʼt receive or store passwords for any of your SNS Accounts.

 

Information Related to Use of the Services

 

Our servers automatically record certain information about how a person uses our Services (we refer to this information as “Log Data”), including

both account holders and non-account holders (either, a “User”). Log Data may include information such as a Userʼs Internet Protocol (IP) address,

device type, operating system, the links and advertisements on our Services that a User clicked on, the amount of time you interact with the Services

and other statistics. We use this information to administer the Services and we analyze (and may engage third parties to analyze) this information to

improve and enhance the Services by expanding their features and functionality and tailoring them to our Usersʼ needs and preferences. We also use

the IP Address to generate aggregate, non-identifying information about how our Services are used.

 

Location Information

 

In some cases we collect and store information about where you are located, such as by converting your IP address into a rough geolocation. We may

use location information to improve and personalize our Services for you.

 

Mobile Device Information

 

When you access the Services via a mobile device, we will collect information related to the mobile device such as the serial number or MAC address

and the open UDID of the device. We may use this information to improve and personalize our Services for you.

 

Advertising & Third Party Products and Services

 

The Services are supported via advertising, and we collect certain data to help the Services serve ads. We may work with analytics companies to help us understand how the Services are being used, such as the frequency and duration of usage. We work with advertisers and third party advertising networks, who need to know how you interact with advertising provided in the Services. Advertisers and advertising networks use some of the information collected by the Services, including the unique identification ID of your mobile device. To protect the anonymity of this information, we use an encryption technology to help ensure that these third parties canʼt identify you personally. These third parties may also obtain information

about other services youʼve downloaded to your mobile device, the mobile websites you visit, your non-precise location information (e.g., your zip code), and other non-precise location information in order to help analyze and serve anonymous targeted advertising on the Services and elsewhere.We may also share encrypted versions of information you have provided in order to enable our partners to append other available information about you for analysis or advertising related use.

 

What Information Do We Share With Third Parties?

 

We will not share any information that we have collected from you except as described below:

 

Account holders

 

If you choose to connect your SNS Account to the Services, other Users of the Services will be able to see your SNS Account first name and profile

picture and information related to your use of the Services, such as the number of times you have accessed or used the Services.

 

Guest Users

 

If you choose to use the Services without connecting to an SNS Account, your nickname and information related to your use of the Services, such as

the number of times you have accessed or used the Services, will be viewable by other Users.

 

Information Shared with Our Services Providers

 

We may engage third party service providers to work with us to administer and provide the Services. These third-party services providers have

access to your information only for the purpose of performing services on our behalf and are expressly obligated not to disclose or use your

information for any other purpose.

 

Information Shared with Third Parties

 

We may share aggregated information and non-identifying information with third parties for industry analysis, demographic profiling and other similar

purposes.

 

Information Disclosed in Connection with Business Transactions

 

Information that we collect from our users, including PII, is considered to be a business asset. As a result, if we go out of business or enter

bankruptcy or if we are acquired as a result of a transaction such as a merger, acquisition or asset sale, your information may be disclosed or

transferred to the third-party acquirer in connection with the transaction.

 

Information Disclosed for Our Protection and the Protection of Others

 

It is our policy to protect you from having your privacy violated through abuse of the legal systems, whether by individuals, entities or government,

and to contest claims that we believe to be invalid under applicable law. However, it is also our policy to cooperate with government and law

enforcement officials and private parties. Accordingly, we reserve the right to disclose any information about you to government or law enforcement

officials or private parties as we, in our sole discretion, believe necessary: (i) to satisfy or comply with any applicable law, regulation or legal process

or to respond to lawful requests, including subpoenas, warrants or court orders; (ii) to protect our property, rights and safety and the rights, property

and safety of third parties or the public in general; and (iii) to prevent or stop activity we consider to be illegal or unethical.

 

Information We Disclose With Your Consent or at Your Request

 

We will share your information with third-party sites or platforms, such as social networking sites, if you have expressly requested that we do so via

the Services.

 

The Security of Your Information

 

We take reasonable measures to protect the information that we collect from or about you (including your information) from unauthorized access,

use or disclosure. Please be aware, however, that no method of transmitting information over the Internet or storing information is completely secure.

Accordingly, we cannot guarantee the absolute security of any information.

 

Links to Other Sites

 

Our Services may contain links to other websites and services. Any information that you provide on or to a third-party website or service is provided

directly to the owner of the website or service and is subject to that party’s privacy policy. Our Privacy Policy does not apply to such websites or

services and weʼre not responsible for the content, privacy or security practices and policies of those websites or services. To protect your

information we recommend that you carefully review the privacy policies of other websites and services that you access.

 

Modifying Your Information

 

You can access and modify the information associated with your account in the “Settings” section of the Services. If you want us to delete your

information and your account, please contact us through the app with your request. Weʼll take steps to delete your

information as soon as is practicable, but some information may remain in archived/backup copies for our records or as otherwise required by law.

 

International Transfer

 

Your information may be transferred to, and maintained on, computers located outside of your state, province, country or other governmental

jurisdiction where the privacy laws may not be as protective as those in your jurisdiction. If youʼre located outside the United States and choose to

provide information to us, we may transfer your information to the United States and Brazil or other preferred locations and process it there.

 

Our Policy Toward Children

 

Our Services are for children over 4+ .

 

Changes to Privacy Policy

 

Any information that we collect is subject to the privacy policy in effect at the time such information is collected. We may, however, modify and revise

this Privacy Policy from time to time. If we make any material changes to this Privacy Policy, weʼll notify you of such changes by posting them on the

Services or by sending you a notification and weʼll indicate when such changes will become effective.

Please contact us if you have any questions about our Privacy Policy.

 

Welcome to CatClock!


萌猫闹钟隐私政策

欢迎您使用萌猫闹钟!我们非常重视您的隐私保护和个人信息保护。本隐私政策适用于您通过任何方式对萌猫闹钟各项服务的访问和使用。

【iClover开发团队】(以下简称“我们”)深知个人信息对您的重要性,并会尽全力保护您的个人信息安全可靠。我们致力于维持您对我们的信任,恪守以下原则,保护您的个人信息:权责一致原则、目的明确原则、选择同意原则、最少够用原则、确保安全原则、主体参与原则、公开透明原则等。同时,我们承诺,我们将按业界成熟的安全标准,采取相应的安全保护措施来保护您的个人信息。 请在使用我们的产品(或服务)前,仔细阅读并了解本《隐私权政策》。

此隐私权政策旨在帮助您了解我们会收集哪些数据、为什么收集这些数据,会利用这些数据做些什么及如何保护这些数据。请您务必认真阅读本隐私政策,在确认充分了解并同意后使用萌猫闹钟服务。使用萌猫闹钟,即表示您同意萌猫闹钟隐私政策。如果您或您的监护人不同意本隐私政策的任何内容,您应该立即停止使用。

请注意:您可以在个人中心中的隐私设置(地图首页点击头像-设置--隐私设置)或产品功能中找到一些控制项,通过这些控制项,您可以对自己的信息进行动态管理。

本隐私政策将帮助您了解以下内容:

1、我们收集哪些信息,以及我们对这些信息的使用方式

2、我们如何使用 Cookie 和同类技术

3、我们如何共享、转让、公开披露您的个人信息

4、我们如何保存及保护您的个人信息

5、您的权利

6、我们如何处理未成年人的个人信息

7、您的个人信息如何进行跨境转移

8、本政策如何更新

9、如何联系我们

我们深知个人信息对您的重要性,也深知为您的信息提供有效保护是我们业务健康可持续发展的基石。感谢您对萌猫闹钟的使用和信任!我们致力于维持您对我们的信任,恪守以下原则,保护您的个人信息:权责一致原则、目的明确原则、选择同意原则、最少够用原则、确保安全原则、主体参与原则、公开透明原则等。

我们郑重承诺,我们将按业界成熟的安全标准,采取相应的安全保护措施来保护您的个人信息。

  • 一、我们如何收集和使用您的个人信息

    个人信息是指以电子或者其他方式记录的能够单独或者与其他信息结合识别特定自然人身份或者反映特定自然人活动情况的各种信息。地图数据等与您个人无关的信息不属于您的个人信息。

    为了向您提供更好、更个性化的产品和服务,当您使用以下服务、功能或设置时,我们会以下列方式收集和使用您的个人信息:

    • 1.您直接提供和我们自动采集的个人信息

      • (1)萌猫闹钟业务功能商品展示、个性化推荐、发送促销营销信息。

        开展内部数据分析和研究,第三方SDK统计服务,改善我们的产品或服务。当我们要将信息用于本策略未载明的其它用途时,会事先征求您的同意。 当我们要将基于特定目的收集而来的信息用于其他目的时,会事先征求您的同意。

      • (2)日志信息。当您使用萌猫闹钟时,我们会自动记录您的正常的作息时间!为了给您带来更便捷的服务并不断完善萌猫闹钟产品及服务,我们可能会使用浏览器网络存储等机制(包括HTML5)和应用数据缓存,收集您设备上的信息并进行本地存储。

    • 2.事先征得授权同意的例外

      • (1)请注意:在以下情形中,收集、使用个人信息无需事先征得您的授权同意:

        a)与国家安全、国防安全直接相关的;

        b)与公共安全、公共卫生、重大公共利益直接相关的;

        c)与犯罪侦查、起诉、审判和判决执行等直接有关的;

        d)出于维护您或其他个人的生命、财产等重大合法权益但又很难得到本人同意的;

        e)所收集的个人信息是您自行向社会公众公开的;

        f)从合法公开披露的信息中收集个人信息的,如合法的新闻报道、政府信息公开等渠道;

        g)根据您的要求向您提供产品或服务所必需的;

        h)用于维护所提供的产品或服务的安全稳定运行所必需的,例如发现、处置产品或服务的故障;

        i)法律法规规定的其他情形。

    • 3.个人信息的匿名化处理

      • 在收集到您的个人信息后,我们将通过技术手段及时对数据进行匿名化处理。在不泄露您个人信息的前提下,我们有权对匿名化处理后的用户数据库进行挖掘、分析和利用(包括商业性使用)。

    • 4.您授权我们在您使用萌猫闹钟产品及服务的期间使用您的个人信息,若您注销帐号,我们将停止使用并删除您的个人信息。

    • 5.设备权限调用

      • 萌猫闹钟在提供服务过程中,会调用您的一些设备权限。以下是萌猫闹钟调用权限对应的业务功能、调用权限的目的以及调用权限前向您询问的情况。

      • 您可以在设备的设置功能中选择关闭部分或全部权限,从而拒绝萌猫闹钟收集相应的个人信息。在不同设备中,权限显示方式及关闭方式可能有所不同,具体请参考设备及系统开发方说明或指引。

    • 6.我们可能使用您的信息用于安全防范和诈骗监测等,以预防、发现、调查欺诈、危害安全、非法或违反与我们的协议、政策或规则的行为,以保护您、我们或我们的关联公司、合作伙伴及社会公众的合法权益。

    • 7.当我们要将信息用于本隐私政策未载明的其它用途时,会事先征求您的同意。当我们要将基于特定目的收集而来的信息用于其他目的时,会事先征求您的同意。

  • 二、我们如何使用 Cookie 和同类技术

  • 1.Cookie

    • a)为确保网站正常运转,我们会在您的计算机或移动设备上存储名为 Cookie 的小数据文件。Cookie 通常包含标识符、站点名称以及一些号码和字符。借助于 Cookie,网站能够存储您的偏好或购物篮内的商品等数据。 我们不会将 Cookie 用于本政策所述目的之外的任何用途。您可根据自己的偏好管理或删除 Cookie。您可以清除计算机上保存的所有 Cookie,大部分网络浏览器都设有阻止 Cookie 的功能。但如果您这么做,则需要在每一次访问我们的网站时亲自更改用户设置。如需详细了解如何更改浏览器设置,请访问以下链接:(Internet Explorer)、(Google Chrome)、(Mozilla Firefox)、(Safari) 和 (Opera)。

  • 2.网站信标和像素标签

    • a)除 Cookie 外,我们还会在网站上使用网站信标和像素标签等其他同类技术。例如,我们向您发送的电子邮件可能含有链接至我们网站内容的点击 URL。如果您点击该链接,我们则会跟踪此次点击,帮助我们了解您的产品或服务偏好并改善客户服务。网站信标通常是一种嵌入到网站或电子邮件中的透明图像。借助于电子邮件中的像素标签,我们能够获知电子邮件是否被打开。如果您不希望自己的活动以这种方式被追踪,则可以随时从我们的寄信名单中退订。

  • 3.Do Not Track(请勿追踪)

    • 很多网络浏览器均设有 Do Not Track 功能,该功能可向网站发布 Do Not Track 请求。目前,主要互联网标准组织尚未设立相关政策来规定网站应如何应对此类请求。但如果您的浏览器启用了 Do Not Track,那么我们的所有网站都会尊重您的选择。

三、我们如何共享、转让、公开披露您的个人信息1.我们会以高度的勤勉义务对待您的信息。在获得您的明确同意后,我们会与其他方共享您的个人信息。我们可能会根据法律法规规定,或按照法律法规、法律程序的要求或强制性的政府要求或司法裁定,对外共享您的个人信息。2.仅为实现本隐私政策中声明的目的,我们的某些服务将由授权合作伙伴提供。我们可能会与合作伙伴共享您的某些个人信息,以提供更好的客户服务和用户体验。我们仅会出于合法、正当、必要、特定、明确的目的共享您的个人信息,并且只会共享提供服务所必要的个人信息。我们的合作伙伴无权将共享的个人信息用于任何其他用途。3.您同意我们与如下几类第三方授权合作伙伴共享信息:(1)软件服务提供商、智能设备提供商或系统服务提供商。当第三方软件、设备系统与萌猫闹钟产品或服务结合为您提供基于位置的服务时,萌猫闹钟可能会基于您对系统定位的授权及设定,收取您的位置信息及设备信息并提供给系统,特殊情境下会包含您另行填写的联系信息。如您拒绝此类信息收集及使用,您需要在设备系统中进行设置或关闭提供服务的软件,萌猫闹钟中无法自动或手动设置关闭相关服务。(2)生活服务平台或服务提供商。萌猫闹钟接入了丰富的第三方生活服务。当您选择使用该第三方生活服务时,您授权我们将该信息提供给第三方生活服务平台或服务提供商,以便其基于相关信息为您提供服务。(4)广告服务商。未经您授权,我们不会将您的个人信息与提供广告服务商共享。但我们可能会将您的匿名化的用户画像与广告服务商共享,以帮助其在不识别您个人的前提下提升广告有效触达率。4.对我们与之共享个人信息的公司、组织和个人,我们会对其数据安全环境进行调查,与其签署严格的保密协定,要求他们按照我们的说明、本隐私政策以及其他任何相关的保密和安全措施来处理个人信息。5.我们不会将您的个人信息转让给除iClover及其关联公司外的任何公司、组织和个人,但以下情况除外:(1)事先获得您的明确授权或同意;(2)满足法律法规、法律程序的要求或强制性的政府要求或司法裁定;(3)如果我们或我们的关联公司涉及合并、分立、清算、资产或业务的收购或出售等交易,您的个人信息有可能作为此类交易的一部分而被转移,我们将确保该等信息在转移时的机密性,并尽最大可能确保新的持有您个人信息的公司、组织继续受此隐私政策的约束,否则我们将要求该公司、组织重新向您征求授权同意。6.我们仅会在以下情况下,公开披露您的个人信息:(1)获得您的明确同意;(2)基于法律法规、法律程序、诉讼或政府主管部门强制性要求下。7.您主动与他人共享的信息(1)萌猫闹钟的成长离不开等各方用户达人的共同努力,我们非常感谢您对萌猫闹钟数据更新、情报反馈方面的贡献。您可以通过萌猫闹钟进行地点报错、地点新增、道路问题上报、评价等,以帮助更多的用户享受到更精准的信息。(2)您可以利用萌猫闹钟的分享功能与您手机通讯录中的联系人、您的特定或不特定社交好友(如微信、微博)共享包括但不限于您的地理位置、您搜索的内容、您的地图生涯(包括您去过的城市、您的导航历程)个人信息。请您在分享前充分考虑信息接收人的信誉情况,并建议您查看您利用的社交网络或第三方服务提供商的隐私声明,以了解他们如何处理您的信息,以便审慎决策。8.共享、转让、公开披露个人信息时事先征得授权同意的例外在以下情形中,共享、转让、公开披露个人信息无需事先征得个人信息主体的授权同意:(1)与国家安全、国防安全直接相关的(2)与公共安全、公共卫生、重大公共利益直接相关的;(3)与犯罪侦查、起诉、审判和判决执行等直接相关的;(4)出于维护个人信息主体或其他个人的生命、财产等重大合法权益但又很难得到本人同意的;个人信息主体自行向社会公众公开的个人信息;从合法公开披露的信息中收集个人信息的,如合法的新闻报道、政府信息公开等渠道。四、我们如何保存及保护您的个人信息1.保存期限。您在使用萌猫闹钟产品及服务期间,我们将持续为您保存您的个人信息。如果您注销帐户或主动删除上述信息,萌猫闹钟将依据网络安全法等法律法规规定在您删除后6个月内继续保存您的信息。在此期间我们不会再对您的个人信息进行商业化使用。2.保存地域。您的个人信息均储存于中华人民共和国境内,如需跨境传输,我们将会单独征得您的授权同意。3.安全措施。(1)我们会以“最小化”原则收集、使用、存储和传输用户信息,并通过用户协议和隐私政策告知您相关信息的使用目的和范围。(2)我们非常重视信息安全。我们成立了专责团队负责研发和应用多种安全技术和程序等,我们会对安全管理负责人和关键安全岗位的人员进行安全背景审查,我们建立了完善的信息安全管理制度和内部安全事件处置机制等。我们会采取适当的符合业界标准的安全措施和技术手段存储和保护您的个人信息,以防止您的信息丢失、遭到被未经授权的访问、公开披露、使用、毁损、丢失或泄漏。我们会采取一切合理可行的措施,保护您的个人信息。我们会使用加密技术确保数据的保密性;我们会使用受信赖的保护机制防止数据遭到恶意攻击。(3)我们会对员工进行数据安全的意识培养和安全能力的培训和考核,加强员工对于保护个人信息重要性的认识。我们会对处理个人信息的员工进行身份认证及权限控制,并会与接触您个人信息的员工、合作伙伴签署保密协议,明确岗位职责及行为准则,确保只有授权人员才可访问个人信息。若有违反保密协议的行为,会被立即终止与萌猫闹钟的合作关系,并会被追究相关法律责任,对接触个人信息人员在离岗时也提出了保密要求。(4)我们提醒您注意,互联网并非绝对安全的环境,当您通过萌猫闹钟中嵌入的第三方社交软件、电子邮件、短信等与其他用户交互您的地理位置或行踪轨迹信息时,不确定第三方软件对信息的传递是否完全加密,注意确保您个人信息的安全。(5)我们也请您理解,在互联网行业由于技术的限制和飞速发展以及可能存在的各种恶意攻击手段,即便我们竭尽所能加强安全措施,也不可能始终保证信息的百分之百安全。请您了解,您使用我们的产品和/或服务时所用的系统和通讯网络,有可能在我们控制之外的其他环节而出现安全问题。根据我们的安全管理制度,个人信息泄露、毁损或丢失事件被列为最特大安全事件,一经发生将启动公司最高级别的紧急预案,由安全部、政府关系部、法务部等多个部门组成联合应急响应小组处理。4.安全事件通知(1)我们会制定网络安全事件应急预案,及时处置系统漏洞、计算机病毒、网络攻击、网络侵入等安全风险,在发生危害网络安全的事件时,我们会立即启动应急预案,采取相应的补救措施,并按照规定向有关主管部门报告。(2)个人信息泄露、毁损、丢失属于公司级特大安全事件,我们会负责定期组织工作组成员进行安全预案演练,防止此类安全事件发生。若一旦不幸发生,我们将按照最高优先级启动应急预案,组成紧急应急小组,在最短时间内追溯原因并减少损失。(3)在不幸发生个人信息安全事件后,我们将按照法律法规的要求,及时向您告知安全事件的基本情况和可能的影响、我们已采取或将要采取的处理措施、您可自主防范和降低的风险的建议、对您的补救措施等。我们将及时将事件相关情况以站内通知、短信通知、电话、邮件等您预留的联系方式告知您,难以逐一告知时我们会采取合理、有效的方式发布公告。同时,我们还将按照监管部门要求,主动上报个人信息安全事件的处置情况。五、您的权利按照中国相关的法律、法规、标准,以及其他国家、地区的通行做法,我们保障您对自己的个人信息行使以下权利:1、访问权。原则上您可以通过如下方式访问您的个人信息:帐户信息:您可以随时登录访问或编辑您的帐户中的个人资料信息、更改您的密码、添加安全信息、进行账户关联或身份认证等。使用信息:您可以在萌猫闹钟中查阅或清除您的搜索记录、导航记录及导航轨迹。订单信息:您可以在萌猫闹钟或接入萌猫闹钟的第三方平台中查阅或清除包括但不限于您的订单记录,交易记录、积分兑换记录及卡券包信息。如果您无法通过上述链接访问这些个人信息,您可以随时使用我们的 Web 表单联系,或发送电子邮件至iClover8@126.com。我们将在30天内回复您的访问请求。对于您在使用我们的产品或服务过程中产生的其他个人信息,只要我们不需要过多投入,我们会向您提供。如果您想行使数据访问权,请发送电子邮件至iClover8@126.com。2、更正权。当您发现我们处理的关于您的个人信息有错误时,经对您的身份进行验证,且更正不影响信息的客观性和准确性的情况下,您有权对错误或不完整的信息作出更正或更新,您可以自行在萌猫闹钟内进行更正,或通过反馈与报错等将您的更正申请提交给我们。3、删除权。在以下情形中,您可以向我们提出删除个人信息的请求:(1)如果我们终止萌猫闹钟的产品运营及服务;(2)如果您注销了帐号,我们会删除您的个人信息或做匿名化处理;(3)涉及商业秘密的。如果我们违法法律法规或与您的约定收集、使用、与他人共享或转让您的个人信息,您有权要求我们及第三方删除。如果我们违反法律法规规定或与您的约定,公开披露您的个人信息,您有权要求我们立即停止公开披露的行为,并发布通知要求相关接收方删除相应的信息。如果我们决定响应您的删除请求,我们还将同时通知从我们获得您的个人信息的实体,要求其及时删除,除非法律法规另有规定,或这些实体获得您的独立授权。当您从我们的服务中删除信息后,我们可能不会立即备份系统中删除相应的信息,但会在备份更新时删除这些信息。4、撤销权。每个业务功能需要一些基本的个人信息才能得以完成。对于额外收集的个人信息的收集和使用,您可以随时给予或收回您的授权同意。(1)您可以解除与第三方帐号的绑定关系,也可以通过萌猫闹钟的个人中心中的多个设置来关闭部分功能选项从而撤销部分授权。(2)当您撤回同意或授权后,我们无法继续为您提供撤回同意或授权所对应的服务,也将不再处理您相应的个人信息。但您撤回同意或授权的决定,不会影响此前基于您的同意或授权而开展的个人信息处理。5、提前获知产品和服务停止运营权。萌猫闹钟愿一直陪伴您,若因特殊原因导致萌猫闹钟产品和服务被迫停止运营,我们将提前15日在产品或服务的主页面或站内信或向您发送电子邮件或其他合适的能触达您的方式通知您,并将停止对您个人信息的收集,同时会按照法律规定对所持有的您的个人信息进行删除或匿名化处理等。为保障安全,您可能需要提供书面请求,或以其他方式证明您的身份。我们可能会先要求您验证自己的身份,然后再处理您的请求。我们将在三十天内做出答复。如您不满意,还可以通过以下途径投诉:iClover8@126.com对于您合理的请求,我们原则上不收取费用,但对多次重复、超出合理限度的请求,我们将视情况收取一定成本费用。对于那些无端重复、需要过多技术手段(例如,需要开发新系统或从根本上改变现行惯例)、给他人合法权益带来风险或者非常不切实际(例如,涉及备份磁带上存放的信息)的请求,我们可能会予以拒绝。6、在以下情形中,按照法律法规要求,我们将无法响应您的更正、删除、注销信息的请求:(1)与国家安全、国防安全直接相关的;(2)与公共安全、公共卫生、重大公共利益直接相关的;(3)与犯罪侦查、起诉、审判和执行判决等直接相关的;(4)我们有充分证据表明您存在主观恶意或滥用权利的(如您的请求将危害公共安全和其他人合法权益,或您的请求超出了一般技术手段和商业成本可覆盖的范围);(5)响应个人信息主体的请求将导致您或其他个人、组织的合法权益受到严重损害的;(6)涉及商业秘密的。六、我们如何处理儿童的个人信息我们非常重视对未成年人信息的保护。我们的产品、网站和服务主要面向成人。如果没有父母或监护人的同意,儿童不得创建自己的用户账户。对于经父母同意而收集儿童个人信息的情况,我们只会在受到法律允许、父母或监护人明确同意或者保护儿童所必要的情况下使用或公开披露此信息。尽管当地法律和习俗对儿童的定义不同,但我们将不满 14 周岁的任何人均视为儿童。如果我们发现自己在未事先获得可证实的父母同意的情况下收集了儿童的个人信息,则会设法尽快删除相关数据。若您是14周岁以下的未成年人,建议您请您的监护人仔细阅读本隐私政策,并在征得您的监护人同意的前提下使用我们的产品和/或服务或向我们提供信息。七、您的个人信息如何在全球范围转移原则上,我们在中华人民共和国境内收集和产生的个人信息,将存储在中华人民共和国境内。由于我们通过遍布全球的资源和服务器提供产品或服务,这意味着,在获得您的授权同意后,您的个人信息可能会被转移到您使用产品或服务所在国家/地区的境外管辖区,或者受到来自这些管辖区的访问。此类管辖区可能设有不同的数据保护法,甚至未设立相关法律。在此类情况下,我们会确保您的个人信息得到在中华人民共和国境内足够同等的保护。例如,我们会请求您对跨境转移个人信息的同意,或者在跨境数据转移之前实施数据去标识化等安全举措。八、隐私政策的修订我们的隐私政策可能变更。未经您明确同意,我们不会削减您按照本隐私政策所应享有的权利。我们会在本页面上发布对本隐私政策所做的任何变更。对于重大变更,我们会在产品或服务的主要曝光页面或站内信或向您发送电子邮件或其他合适的能触达您的方式通知您。若您不同意该等变更可以停止使用萌猫闹钟产品和服务,若您继续使用我们的产品和/或服务,即表示您同意受修订后的本隐私政策的约束。本政策所指的重大变更包括但不限于:1、我们的服务模式发生重大变化。如处理个人信息的目的、处理的个人信息类型、个人信息的使用方式等;2、我们在所有权结构、组织架构等方面发生重大变化。如业务调整、破产并购等引起的所有者变更等;3、个人信息共享、转让或公开披露的主要对象发生变化;4、您参与个人信息处理方面的权利及其行使方式发生重大变化;5、我们负责处理个人信息安全的责任部门、联络方式及投诉渠道发生变化时;6、个人信息安全影响评估报告表明存在高风险时。九、投诉处理1、您对萌猫闹钟及本隐私政策有任何意见或建议发送邮件至iClover@126.com,工作时间9:00-21:00,节假日无休。附:名词解释个人信息是指以电子或者其他方式记录的能够单独或者与其他信息结合识别特定自然人身份或者反映特定自然人活动情况的各种信息。个人信息包括姓名、出生日期、身份证件号码、个人生物识别信息、住址、通信通讯联系方式、通信记录和内容、账号密码、财产信息、征信信息、行踪轨迹、住宿信息、健康生理信息、交易信息等。个人敏感信息是指一旦泄露、非法提供或滥用可能危害人身和财产安全,极易导致个人名誉、身心健康受到损害或歧视性待遇等的个人信息。个人敏感信息包括身份证件号码、个人生物识别信息、银行账号、通信记录和内容、财产信息、征信信息、行踪轨迹、住宿信息、健康生理信息、交易信息、14岁以下(含)儿童的个人信息等。设备是指可用于使用萌猫闹钟和/或服务的装置,例如桌面设备、平板电脑或智能手机。唯一设备标识符是指具有唯一性的设备标识符(有时称为通用专属 ID 或 UUID)是指由设备制造商编入到设备中的一串字符,可用于以独有方式标识相应设备(例如国际移动设备身份码IMEI号、网络设备硬件地址MAC)。不同的设备标识符在有效期、用户是否可以重置以及获取方式方面会有所不同。相应设备可能会有多个不同的具有唯一性的设备标识符。唯一设备标识符可用于多种用途,其中包括安全性和欺诈检测、同步服务(如用户的电子邮件收件箱)、记录用户的偏好设置以及提供具有相关性的广告。Cookie是指支持服务器端(或者脚本)在客户端上存储和检索信息的一种机制,通过增加简单、持续的客户端状态来扩展基于Web的客户端/服务器应用。服务器在向客户端返回HTTP对象的同时发送一条状态信息,并由客户端保存。状态信息中说明了该状态下有效的URL范围。此后,客户端发起的该范围内的HTTP请求都将把该状态信息的当前值从客户端返回给服务器,这个状态信息被称为Cookie。匿名标示符是指通过机器算法,生成一个标示符例如CUID,帮助萌猫闹钟识别一个用户,为其提供更好的产品和/或服务与改善用户体验。用户画像是指通过收集、汇聚、分析个人信息,对某特定自然人个人特征,如其职业、经济、健康、教育、个人喜好、信用、行为等方面做出分析或预测,形成其个人特征模型的过程。直接使用特定自然人的个人信息,形成该自然人的特征模型,称为直接用户画像。使用来源于特定自然人以外的个人信息,如其所在群体的数据,形成该自然人的特征模型,称为间接用户画像。匿名化是指通过对个人信息的技术处理,使得个人信息主体无法被识别,且处理后的信息不能被复原的过程。个人信息经匿名化处理后所得的信息不属于个人信息。关联公司是指萌猫闹钟的经营者iClover及其他与iClover存在关联关系的公司的单称或合称。“关联关系”是指对于任何主体(包括个人、公司、合伙企业、组织或其他任何实体)而言,即其直接或间接控制的主体,或直接或间接控制其的主体,或直接或间接与其受同一主体控制的主体。前述“控制”指,通过持有表决权、合约或其他方式,直接或间接地拥有对相关主体的管理和决策作出指示或责成他人作出指示的权力或事实上构成实际控制的其他关系。再次感谢您对萌猫闹钟的信任和使用!

iClover开发团队

2019年7月1日生效


"iDrink" Privacy Policy

Protecting your privacy is really important to iDrink. (“iDrink”, “our”, “us” or “we”). We provide this Privacy Policy to inform you of

our policies and procedures regarding the collection, use and disclosure of information we receive from users of our game application for mobile

devices and tablet computers (the “Apps”). This Privacy Policy

applies only to information that you provide to us through the App and site.

 

How do we collect and use information?

 

Our primary goals in collecting information are to provide and improve our Apps, Site and related services (collectively, the “Services”), to administer

your use of the Services (including your account, if you choose to create an account for your use of the Services), and to enable you to enjoy our

Services.

 

Account Information

 

Except as described below, we do not collect any information that can be used to contact or identify you directly, such as your full name, email

address, postal address or phone number (“Personally Identifiable Information” or “PII”) in connection with your use of the Services. However, we do

collect certain other information that you provide us, such as your nickname, if you use our Services as a guest. If you choose to create an account

for your use of the Services through one of your third party social networking accounts (such as Facebook)(“SNS Accounts”), you may have to

provide us with your username (or userID) so that your identity can be authenticated by the SNS Account. When the authentication is complete, weʼll

be able to link your account with the SNS Account and access certain information, such as your first name, SNS Account profile picture and SNS

Account identification number. We donʼt receive or store passwords for any of your SNS Accounts.

 

Information Related to Use of the Services

 

Our servers automatically record certain information about how a person uses our Services (we refer to this information as “Log Data”), including

both account holders and non-account holders (either, a “User”). Log Data may include information such as a Userʼs Internet Protocol (IP) address,

device type, operating system, the links and advertisements on our Services that a User clicked on, the amount of time you interact with the Services

and other statistics. We use this information to administer the Services and we analyze (and may engage third parties to analyze) this information to

improve and enhance the Services by expanding their features and functionality and tailoring them to our Usersʼ needs and preferences. We also use

the IP Address to generate aggregate, non-identifying information about how our Services are used.

 

Location Information

 

In some cases we collect and store information about where you are located, such as by converting your IP address into a rough geolocation. We may

use location information to improve and personalize our Services for you.

 

Mobile Device Information

 

When you access the Services via a mobile device, we will collect information related to the mobile device such as the serial number or MAC address

and the open UDID of the device. We may use this information to improve and personalize our Services for you.

 

Advertising & Third Party Products and Services

 

The Services are supported via advertising, and we collect certain data to help the Services serve ads. We may work with analytics companies to help us understand how the Services are being used, such as the frequency and duration of usage. We work with advertisers and third party advertising networks, who need to know how you interact with advertising provided in the Services. Advertisers and advertising networks use some of the information collected by the Services, including the unique identification ID of your mobile device. To protect the anonymity of this information, we use an encryption technology to help ensure that these third parties canʼt identify you personally. These third parties may also obtain information

about other services youʼve downloaded to your mobile device, the mobile websites you visit, your non-precise location information (e.g., your zip code), and other non-precise location information in order to help analyze and serve anonymous targeted advertising on the Services and elsewhere.We may also share encrypted versions of information you have provided in order to enable our partners to append other available information about you for analysis or advertising related use.

 

What Information Do We Share With Third Parties?

 

We will not share any information that we have collected from you except as described below:

 

Account holders

 

If you choose to connect your SNS Account to the Services, other Users of the Services will be able to see your SNS Account first name and profile

picture and information related to your use of the Services, such as the number of times you have accessed or used the Services.

 

Guest Users

 

If you choose to use the Services without connecting to an SNS Account, your nickname and information related to your use of the Services, such as

the number of times you have accessed or used the Services, will be viewable by other Users.

 

Information Shared with Our Services Providers

 

We may engage third party service providers to work with us to administer and provide the Services. These third-party services providers have

access to your information only for the purpose of performing services on our behalf and are expressly obligated not to disclose or use your

information for any other purpose.

 

Information Shared with Third Parties

 

We may share aggregated information and non-identifying information with third parties for industry analysis, demographic profiling and other similar

purposes.

 

Information Disclosed in Connection with Business Transactions

 

Information that we collect from our users, including PII, is considered to be a business asset. As a result, if we go out of business or enter

bankruptcy or if we are acquired as a result of a transaction such as a merger, acquisition or asset sale, your information may be disclosed or

transferred to the third-party acquirer in connection with the transaction.

 

Information Disclosed for Our Protection and the Protection of Others

 

It is our policy to protect you from having your privacy violated through abuse of the legal systems, whether by individuals, entities or government,

and to contest claims that we believe to be invalid under applicable law. However, it is also our policy to cooperate with government and law

enforcement officials and private parties. Accordingly, we reserve the right to disclose any information about you to government or law enforcement

officials or private parties as we, in our sole discretion, believe necessary: (i) to satisfy or comply with any applicable law, regulation or legal process

or to respond to lawful requests, including subpoenas, warrants or court orders; (ii) to protect our property, rights and safety and the rights, property

and safety of third parties or the public in general; and (iii) to prevent or stop activity we consider to be illegal or unethical.

 

Information We Disclose With Your Consent or at Your Request

 

We will share your information with third-party sites or platforms, such as social networking sites, if you have expressly requested that we do so via

the Services.

 

The Security of Your Information

 

We take reasonable measures to protect the information that we collect from or about you (including your information) from unauthorized access,

use or disclosure. Please be aware, however, that no method of transmitting information over the Internet or storing information is completely secure.

Accordingly, we cannot guarantee the absolute security of any information.

 

Links to Other Sites

 

Our Services may contain links to other websites and services. Any information that you provide on or to a third-party website or service is provided

directly to the owner of the website or service and is subject to that party’s privacy policy. Our Privacy Policy does not apply to such websites or

services and weʼre not responsible for the content, privacy or security practices and policies of those websites or services. To protect your

information we recommend that you carefully review the privacy policies of other websites and services that you access.

 

Modifying Your Information

 

You can access and modify the information associated with your account in the “Settings” section of the Services. If you want us to delete your

information and your account, please contact us through the app with your request. Weʼll take steps to delete your

information as soon as is practicable, but some information may remain in archived/backup copies for our records or as otherwise required by law.

 

International Transfer

 

Your information may be transferred to, and maintained on, computers located outside of your state, province, country or other governmental

jurisdiction where the privacy laws may not be as protective as those in your jurisdiction. If youʼre located outside the United States and choose to

provide information to us, we may transfer your information to the United States and Brazil or other preferred locations and process it there.

 

Our Policy Toward Children

 

Our Services are for children over 4+ .

 

Changes to Privacy Policy

 

Any information that we collect is subject to the privacy policy in effect at the time such information is collected. We may, however, modify and revise

this Privacy Policy from time to time. If we make any material changes to this Privacy Policy, weʼll notify you of such changes by posting them on the

Services or by sending you a notification and weʼll indicate when such changes will become effective.

Please contact us if you have any questions about our Privacy Policy.

 

Welcome to iDrink!


欢迎欢迎“喝水时间”技术支持!

尊敬的用户:



如果您在使用 “喝水时间”App 的过程中遇到任何问题,欢迎在这里进行反馈!我们将尽快为您解答!


您也可以通过邮箱:iclover8@126.com 跟我们取得及时联系!


iClover